Internment Search

MARY CARROLL (LEBRUN)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH (BETTY)
Spouce Name: MARTIN
Daugther Name: NANCY [JOE]GILLIS, KIT [JOHN] KELLY
Son Name: JOSH
Father Name: A.A.LEBRUN
Mother Name: HELEN LEBRUN
Pre Deceased: BY CHILDREN,SUSAN,JAMES,MARTIN JOSEPH,JANE ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 14, 1925
Place Born: D'ESCOUSSE
Date Died: 13-Dec-09
Date Interned: 10-Sep-10
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back