Internment Search

LILLIAN FARRELL

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: KEVIN
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE [NEIL] NEVILLE
Son Name: THOMAS [NANCY], JIMMEY
Father Name: TOM RUSSELL
Mother Name: ANNE DEVEREAUX
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 12, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Jun-01
Date Interned: 06-Jun-01
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back