Internment Search

JAMES CURRY

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name: IRENE [FLYNN]
Daugther Name: DELORES WORTHINGTON
Son Name: DAVE [HELEN]
Father Name: JOSEPH CURRY
Mother Name: MARGARET [THOMAS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 03, 1914
Place Born: SOUTH PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 28-May-97
Date Interned: 31-May-97
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 13
L/R:
OTHER:
Back