Internment Search

LEO JESSOME

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,RAYMOND
Father Name: LEO FRANCIS JESSOME
Mother Name: RUTH MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,LEO FRANCIS JESSOME
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/07/1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/06/2006
Date Interned: 04/10/2006
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 93.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back