Internment Search

CATHERINE JOHNSTON (O'HEARN)

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM #3489
Daugther Name: LAUDWINA [MICHAEL]SWEENEY, LOUISE
Son Name: KENNETH JOHN [LINDA], WILLIAM ANTHONY [SYLVIA]
Father Name: JOHN JAMES O'HEARN
Mother Name: MARGARET BONA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 16, 1923
Place Born: EVERETT,MASS.
Date Died: 26-Aug-06
Date Interned: 29-Aug-06
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back