Internment Search

MARY FOLEY

Maiden Name: ALMA
Spouce Name: EDWARD [D.1860]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ANDREW
Father Name: JOHN MILLIGAN
Mother Name: MARGARET [HARPER]
Pre Deceased: BY A DAUGHTER, JOYCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1904
Place Born: TIGNISH P.E.I.
Date Died: 22-Nov-87
Date Interned: 24-Nov-87
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back