Internment Search

ETHEL MARIE HOLLAND

Maiden Name: ADELIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CATHERINE, MARY, EARLE [SHANNON], ANGELA [CRITTENDEN]
Son Name: TIM
Father Name: HERBERT LEWIS
Mother Name: ANNIE LEWIS
Pre Deceased: BY SONS, PAUL, BERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11 August 1936
Place Born:
Date Died: 13 November 2017
Date Interned: 18 November 2017
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 66.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back