Internment Search

EDWARD DOUCETTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH
Daugther Name: STEP-DAUGHTERS,THERESA,[GARFIELD WALSH],HELEN PATTERSON,BERNADETTE, [ERNIE MACISAAC]
Son Name: JOHNNY BRENNA
Father Name: HECTOR DOUCETTE
Mother Name: CAROLINE MUISE
Pre Deceased: FIRST WIFE,ELIZABETH BRENNA,DAUGHTER,LOUISE,
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 16, 1907
Place Born: GRAND ETANG
Date Died: 12-Oct-94
Date Interned: 15-Oct-94
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 111
L/R:
OTHER:
Back