Internment Search

LORETTA CHRISTIE

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: HAROLD,DECEASED
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GARFIELD [OLIVE], CECIL [MARGARET]
Father Name: DUNCAN MACDONALD
Mother Name: ANNIE MACLELLAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HAROLD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/12/1908
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 29/11/2008
Date Interned: 03/12/2008
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back