Internment Search

BERNARD JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: [BERNIE]
Spouce Name: EILEEN [MACLEAN]
Daugther Name: GLORIA [RICK]FRAMER,TERRY[JOHN]WILLIAMS
Son Name: DAVE [PAM STEVENS]
Father Name: PETER JOHNSTON
Mother Name: JESSIE JOHNSTON
Pre Deceased: BY TWINS,MARY,JOSEPH,DAUGHTER,BERNADETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-May-08
Date Interned: 06-May-08
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 33
L/R:
OTHER:
Back