Internment Search

WILLIAM BENNETT

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: GERTRUDE [MADORE]
Daugther Name: JULIANN [MRS.M.MARCOUX],FREDA [MRS.GORD MCDONALD],GERTRUDE (SIS)[MRS.FRANK ADEY],DEBBIE [MRS.FRANK MCNEIL],FRAN [MRS.DOUG MOULTON]
Son Name: WAYNE, RAY AND LEO
Father Name: WILLIAM BENNETT
Mother Name: ANNIE [MAC LEAN]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, NELSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 23, 1914
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 12-Jan-93
Date Interned: 14-Jan-93
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back