Internment Search

MARGUERITE FRENCH

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: LEONARD
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [KAY] [ROBERT] DIGOU
Son Name: LEONARD [JUNE],RAYMOND [SHARON],ERNEST
Father Name: TOM HEALEY
Mother Name: CATHERINE FLEMING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/02/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/01/2007
Date Interned: 17/01/2007
Section: 2
Range: 102
Lot: 107
L/R:
OTHER:
Back