Internment Search

THERESA LELIEVRE

Maiden Name: REGIS
Spouce Name: JOSEPH CLOVIS,2155
Daugther Name: DONNA WHITEHEAD,LOIS RUSSELL,SHARON DULLEY,DEBORAH WOTTON
Son Name: LAWRENCE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH LELIEVRE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 28, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Jun-09
Date Interned: 06-Jul-15
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 42.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back