Internment Search

MARY HUGHES

Maiden Name: EILEEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLES DOYLE
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1933
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Feb-88
Date Interned: 07-Mar-88
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 49.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back