Internment Search

JOHN [JACK] HINES

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: BLANCHE CHOLOCK
Daugther Name: NATALIE [TIM]O'DOHERTY
Son Name: TOM [CAROLYN]
Father Name: THOMAS HINES
Mother Name: MARY PETRIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 17, 1939
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 10-Mar-16
Date Interned: 14-Mar-16
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back