Internment Search

GEORGE HUDSON

Maiden Name: CLIFFORD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DEBBIE [DANNY]ROSTON
Son Name: GLENN [MELINDA], JASON [TRISH
Father Name: CLIFF HUDSON
Mother Name: HELEN PARAGO
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,DAVID
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 23, 1939
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Aug-16
Date Interned: 26-Aug-16
Section: 1
Range: 60
Lot: 94.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back