Internment Search

FREDA BABINEAU

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 08/01/1986
Date Interned: 11/01/1986
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back