Internment Search

ELSIE GILLIS (KEEFE)

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: RONALD [RANNIE]
Daugther Name: RONELDA [MRS.VINCENT MACDONALD]
Son Name: GORDON [HEATHER]
Father Name: COLIN KEEFE
Mother Name: MARTHA [WELLS]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, RANNIE AND DAUGHTER, ELAINE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 10, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Nov-98
Date Interned: 09-Nov-98
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back