Internment Search

DARRYL HICKEY

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: CONNIE [ZABLOTSKI]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: STEPHEN
Father Name: WILLIAM
Mother Name: LILLIAN
Pre Deceased: HIS MOTHER, LILLIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/08/1954
Place Born:
Date Died: 11/05/1998
Date Interned: 23/05/1998
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 119.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back