Internment Search

ALLAN MACADAM

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: CATHERINE MACLENNAN
Daugther Name: FRANCES,[BO LETERTE],SANDRA,[ROLLIE FARR],SUSAN,[ALLAN SWARTZ],HELEN[CLEM NACPHEE],CHERYL ANNE,[BILLY CANN],STEP-DAUGHTERS,LINDA
Son Name: [PAT COLANGELO],DIANA,[JIM ATKINSON],SONS,GORDON,CARL,STEP-SONS,ALEXJOHN
Father Name: ALLAN MACADAM
Mother Name: HELEN MACNAMARA
Pre Deceased: FIRST WIFE,SARAH WRATHALL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 18, 1926
Place Born: ISLANDVIEW,C.B.
Date Died: 12-Oct-94
Date Interned: 15-Oct-94
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back