Internment Search

JOHN HICKEY

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name: MARGARET [PIERCEY]
Daugther Name: MARLA
Son Name: ALLAN,DAVID,BRUCE,LORNE,,SHANE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 26/05/1977
Section: 1
Range: 51
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back