Internment Search

DONNA HOWELL

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MEGAN
Son Name: MATTHEW
Father Name: MELVIN HOWELL
Mother Name: EVA [DITHURBIDE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 26, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Mar-92
Date Interned: 14-May-92
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 90.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back