Internment Search

CHARLES HERNEY

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: MATILDA [# 3383
Daugther Name: LINDA [LAWRENCE]WELLS,HAZEL,SYLVIA,BERNADEAN
Son Name: BRUCE [SANDRA],MICHAEL,CLIFFORD COPAGE,LOGAN,JEFFERY
Father Name: WILLIAM HERNEY
Mother Name: RAISED BY SUSAN M.GOULD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MATILDA,DAUGHTERS,RHODENACHRISTMAS,THERESA MUGRIDGE,SON,EARL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/06/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/01/2010
Date Interned: 16/01/2010
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back