Internment Search

MARGARET HOUSE

Maiden Name: SARAH
Spouce Name: ALONZO [D-1946]
Daugther Name: ELANOR [JOE MCPHERSON],ISOBEL [ED TERRY],KAY[HENRY DILNEY],MARY[STANDOUBLE],CAROL[JACK SMITH],BARB[JACK CARDNO],JANET [AL WHITLEY]
Son Name: FRANK, LONNIE AND REV. EDWARD
Father Name: MICHAEL R. MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY [MAC ADAM]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 07, 1906
Place Born: NORTHSIDE EAST BAY
Date Died: 21-Nov-92
Date Interned: 26-Nov-92
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back