Internment Search

ALLISON HOOPER (INFANT)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,DANIEL
Father Name: ROSS
Mother Name: DEBORAH [BLAKNEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1987
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Dec-87
Date Interned: 15-Dec-87
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 82.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back