Internment Search

SHANE HICKEY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MAUREEN [PETITPAS]
Daugther Name: BROTHERS,ALLAN,DAVID,BRUCE,LORNE SISTER,MARLA
Son Name: ALBERT
Father Name: JOHN ANGUS HICKEY
Mother Name: MARGARET [PIERCEY]
Pre Deceased: FATHER,JOHN ANGUS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 2, 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-May-91
Date Interned: 08-May-91
Section: 4
Range: 131
Lot: 501
L/R:
OTHER:
Back