Internment Search

GLADYS HAWCO

Maiden Name: MARINA
Spouce Name: JOSEPH TIMOTHY
Daugther Name: CAROL [MRS.PHILLIP MACKINNON], PATSY [MRS.ELMER RANNI], AND JUDY MURPHY
Son Name: TIMOTHY [MARGARET], JACK [MARY], DONNIE [SHARRON] AND BARRY
Father Name: JOSEPH LIVELY
Mother Name: MARGARET [LIVELY]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, JOSEPH TIMOTHY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 9, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/10/1999
Date Interned: 11/09/1999
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 142
L/R:
OTHER:
Back