Internment Search

MARGARET BRAGG (MCNAMARA)

Maiden Name: EVELYN
Spouce Name: JOSEPH #2103
Daugther Name: IDA, MARGARET [ROGER],PAULA,EILEEN
Son Name: JOE [HELEN],ALLAN [MARLENE],TERRY [ANN],STEVE [MARIE]
Father Name: WILLIAM MCNAMARA
Mother Name: ANTONETTE MCNAMARA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH,DAUGHTER,LINDA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 5, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 05-Oct-12
Date Interned: 10-Oct-12
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back