Internment Search

KENNETH,INFANT DILNEY

Maiden Name: RICHARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DENISE, JOLENE
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD DILNY
Mother Name: BEVERLY MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 9, 1992
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-May-93
Date Interned: 22-May-93
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 112.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back