Internment Search

CLIFFORD HUDSON

Maiden Name: AUGUSTUS
Spouce Name: HELEN # 4064
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GEORGE
Father Name: FRANK HUDSON
Mother Name: JESSIE [CHAYTOR]
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,HELEN [PARAGO]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 16, 1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Nov-02
Date Interned: 22-Nov-02
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 507
L/R:
OTHER:
Back