Internment Search

CECILIA HENNESSEY (CURRIE)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: MAUREEN AND COLLEEN
Son Name: JOHN, GERRY, TERRY + BARRY
Father Name: ALEC CURRIE
Mother Name: ANNE C.[MACKENZIE]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, JOHN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 13, 1923
Place Born: DONKIN
Date Died: 27-Feb-98
Date Interned: 03-Mar-98
Section: 1
Range: 60
Lot: 98.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back