Internment Search

PETER [FRANK] LEWIS

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY O'NEIL[MICHAEL RANNI],MONICA [DAVID] KANCHUK
Son Name: ADAM,BROTHERS,ROBERT [ANN],DAVID [JUDI],DONALD [ANGIE]
Father Name: ROBERT LEWIS
Mother Name: MARY LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 25, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Mar-12
Date Interned: 02-Apr-12
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 83.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back