Internment Search

EILEEN FARRELL

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: LAWRENCE #4763
Daugther Name: MARGUERITE [LATE JOHN] PITTMAN.LILLIAN [BRUCE]ANDREWS
Son Name: BERNIE [MARGO],DAVID [MARGIE],LARRY [KIM],MAURICE [MOE]
Father Name: TOM FARRELL
Mother Name: FRANCES LUNDRIGAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LAWRENCE,SON,ADRIAN [SAM]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/10/1928
Place Born: BAY DU NORD,NFLD.
Date Died: 20/09/2009
Date Interned: 23/09/2009
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back