Internment Search

DOUGLAS HART

Maiden Name: STANLEY
Spouce Name: DONNA GALE
Daugther Name: LISA [ROY KENNEDY] HART, LEANNE [KENNY MERLIN] HART, KIMBERLY GALE
Son Name: CLAYTON HART, STEPHEN GALE
Father Name: LLOYD HART
Mother Name: CHRISTINE [MACDONALD] HART
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, LLOYD, CHRISTINE, WIFE, DONNA GALE, SON, STEPHEN GALE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/11/1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/06/2021
Date Interned: 20/08/2021
Section: 8
Range: 7
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back