Internment Search

MICHAEL [MICKEY] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ANNIE [TINY DELANEY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BERNIE [GERALDINE]
Father Name: DAN ANGUS MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARGARET MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY TWO CHILDREN AT CHILDBIRTH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN.23,1921
Place Born: OTTAWA BROOK
Date Died: 10-Jul-02
Date Interned: 12-Jul-02
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 104
L/R:
OTHER:
Back