Internment Search

HARRY HANNEBURY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: COMPANION,PAT
Daugther Name: DAMARIS
Son Name: DANNY, CLYDE, LEONARD, MARK
Father Name: CLYDE HANNEBURY
Mother Name: ALICE HANNEBURY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/04/1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/03/2002
Date Interned: 28/03/2002
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back