Internment Search

CATHERINE [KAY] BATES (MACMULLAN)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: PATRICK
Daugther Name: SISTERS,FRANCES COMEAU,MARGARET [DONALD]GARDINER
Son Name: BROTHER,RODERICK [PATSY]
Father Name: JOSEPH MACMULLAN
Mother Name: ANNIE MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,DONALD, JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Jan-08
Date Interned: 28-Jan-08
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back