Internment Search

WILLIAM BUNN

Maiden Name: STERLING
Spouce Name: DOLLY [LEWIS]
Daugther Name: MARIE HILLIER, DOROTHY ANDREWS, SHIRLEY QUINN
Son Name: GORDON, BILL
Father Name: WALTER BUNN
Mother Name: NELLIE [GRATON]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, DOLLY, DAUGHTER, RITA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25 October 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 4 November 1994
Date Interned: 7 November 1994
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back