Internment Search

JAMES BURKE

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: DORIS [BREWER]
Daugther Name: JOYCE [BOB MARRA], CAROL [JOHN HORSLEY], MARY LOU AUCOIN, ANITA [MIKE MCGUIRE]
Son Name: DAVID, ARNOLD [LINDA], ALLAN [DONNA] AND JAMES [DOREEN]
Father Name: JOHN BURKE
Mother Name: MARGARET [CURRIE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 23, 1919
Place Born: PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 27-Aug-95
Date Interned: 31-Aug-95
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 514
L/R:
OTHER:
Back