Internment Search

KENNETH HAWLEY

Maiden Name: AUGUSTINE
Spouce Name: MORA ROSE MACKINNON
Daugther Name: CAROLYN,DOLORES [CLIFFORD]SAMPSON,CHERYL [RICHARD]JOSEPH
Son Name: KENNY,MURDOCK,CHRISTOPHER [JANE]
Father Name: WILLIAM J.HAWLEY
Mother Name: EFFIE ANN MCDERMID
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,MARY ELAINE CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 28, 1923
Place Born: PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 09-Nov-14
Date Interned: 13-Nov-14
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 138
L/R:
OTHER:
Back