Internment Search

HENRY HARRIS

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MRS.HARRIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 27-Nov-82
Date Interned: 30-Nov-83
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back