Internment Search

GERALD COTTER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER - PETER
Father Name: AUBREY COTTER
Mother Name: SARAH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1938
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 22-Apr-75
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back