Internment Search

RITA HAREGUY (CAREW)

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: JOSEPH HAREGUY,2183
Daugther Name: JEAN [BRENT]PUSHIE,
Son Name: KEN [JEAN]CAREW,JOE [DARLENE]HAREGUY
Father Name: EDWARD CAREW
Mother Name: MARGARET WHALEN
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,JOSEPH,SON,RAYMOND IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 7, 1927
Place Born: CAMBRIDGE ,MASS.
Date Died: 18-Mar-16
Date Interned: 11-May-16
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 92.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back