Internment Search

WILLIAM CURRAN

Maiden Name: ANDREW
Spouce Name: MRS.CURRAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Oct-82
Date Interned: 01-Nov-82
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back