Internment Search

MILDRED LAROCQUE

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: ALLAN
Daugther Name: MAVIS AND NANCY
Son Name: ALLAN LOUIS [BETH]
Father Name: JACK LYONS
Mother Name: MAMIE [MAC MILLAN]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, ALLAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/10/1926
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 10/11/1998
Date Interned: 12/11/1998
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back