Internment Search

NORA HALLORAN

Maiden Name: MAY
Spouce Name: PRESTON [D-#956]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 17/11/1984
Date Interned: 20/11/1984
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back