Internment Search

MARY HANNA

Maiden Name: SHERYL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1961
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 03-Oct-82
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back