Internment Search

GERALDINE GOUTHRO

Maiden Name: SARAH
Spouce Name: DR. PATRICK JOSEPH
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH [HOWARD HILLS], SUSAN [ARCH FERGUSON], MAUREEN [JIM MCLELLAN] + CATHERINE ANN
Son Name: PADDY, PETER [MARY LYNN] AND PAUL
Father Name: JOHN T.MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY AGNES [MACPHEE]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, PATRICK JOSEPH [P.J.]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/11/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/06/2000
Date Interned: 19/06/2000
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back