Internment Search

VERENA FORGERON (DOREY)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: EDWARD FORGERON,1166
Daugther Name: ANN [KEVIN]COSGROVE,KAREN [EDWARD]MACMASTER,HELEN [DAVID] CRANE
Son Name: RONALD [FRANCES]
Father Name: HARRY DOREY
Mother Name: MARY MACNAMARA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD J,FORGERON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 28, 1915
Place Born: WEST ARCHAT
Date Died: 11-Apr-09
Date Interned: 16-Apr-09
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back