Internment Search

BRIAN FORGET

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: PEGGY O'NEIL
Daugther Name: DONNA AND SHERRY
Son Name: BILLIS AND BRIAN JR.
Father Name: EUGENE FORGET
Mother Name: ELLEN [FRY]
Pre Deceased: BROTHER - FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 6, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Nov-98
Date Interned: 07-Nov-98
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back